The Wilson QBX Camp is a Quarterback training camp for all Fall 2024 high school freshmen, sophomores, juniors, and seniors.

Players will run through a variety of drills using Wilson QBX Connected QB tracking technology, meaning that every ball thrown during certain drills will collect data on the throw. That throw data is valuable from a training and recruiting standpoint so a coach and player can see where they currently stand in regard to their peers. 

In addition to testing and measuring their throwing ability, all participants will receive elite QB training, premium access to the Rivals Combine, as well as a free recruiting profile on NCSAsports.org, where the athlete’s throwing metrics will be available for college coaches to review. An NCSA recruiting profile enables players throwing metrics to be searched for and discovered by more than 6,200 college football coaches in NCSA’s network. Athletes also will have free access to NCSA’s extensive library of NCAA-compliant recruiting information and advice to help them on their best path to college.  

CAMP TRAINERS:

QB Country is the nation’s leading quarterback training and development company. Founded in 2005 by former Ole Miss quarterback David Morris, QB Country currently trains NFL, college, high school and middle school quarterbacks in twelve cities across the Southeast and New Jersey. Current QB Country NFL trainees include Daniel Jones, Mac Jones, Davis Mills, Gardner Minshew, Nick Mullens, AJ McCarron, Jake Fromm, and PJ Walker.

CAMP EXPERIENCE

Quarterbacks will run through a variety of drills using Wilson QBX Connected QB tracking technology, meaning that every ball thrown during certain drills will collect data on the throw. That throw data is valuable for the player and coach, from a training and recruiting standpoint. A National Leaderboard will be published so athletes can see their data such as velocity, spiral efficiency, spin rate and release time and how they compare to their peers from across the country.

Show off your athlete’s throwing skills. Wilson QBX Data Collected:  

SPIN RATE – how fast the ball is spinning in revolutions per minute (rpm). The higher the spin rate, the faster the pass is spiraling. More rapid spinning means the ball can move easier through the air, going faster and further. A good average spin rate is over 650 rpm, with NFL QB’s consistently in the 700-800 range

SPIRAL EFFICIENCY – how tight the spiral is, on a scale of 1-100%. The tighter the spiral, the more accurate the passes generally are. NFL QB’s are consistently in the low to mid 90’s

VELOCITY – how fast the pass is moving in miles per hour. NFL QB’s can throw 54-58 mph but sit in the 45-50 range on avg throughout a game. Higher velocity means the ball arrives to target quicker. The fastest ball is not always the best ball, the culmination of all the data points is what makes a good throw

RELEASE TIME – amount of time it takes to complete throwing motion from breaking of the hands to ball leaving the fingers. Faster release helps to avoid the ball being batted down at the line of scrimmage. It also gives more time to make the right read. NFL QB’s have an average release time of 0.43 seconds, therefore the faster the can get the ball out, the better.

Name First Name Last Name Testing City Avg. Release Time Avg. Velocity Max Spin Rate Avg. Spiral Efficiency
Bjorn JurgensenBjornJurgensenNew Jersey0.4643.773888
Amir CollingsAmirCollingsMiami, FL0.4738.373288
Savelio NiumataSavelioNiumataLos Angeles, CA0.4841.379887
John Austin WoodJohn AustinWoodAtlanta, GA0.423874387
Trysten JohnsonTrystenJohnsonNew Jersey0.4739.768987
Roman GaglianoRomanGaglianoDothan, AL0.440.763887
Carter DotsonCarterDotsonDothan, AL0.4739.176286
JD BrownJDBrownMiami, FL0.5441.874586
Dominic NorrisDominicNorrisLos Angeles, CA0.4340.671586
Noah GuentherNoahGuentherMiami, FL0.5437.664786
Brodie SavageBrodieSavageDothan, AL0.4541.861686
Robert KernsRobertKernsMiami, FL0.5137.758986
Warren AxtonWarrenAxtonDothan, AL0.4942.671585
Maddox FranklinMaddoxFranklinAtlanta, GA0.443667285
Mason BurkhardtMasonBurkhardtDothan, AL0.473966785
Anthony RosalesAnthonyRosalesLos Angeles, CA0.4537.566085
Jamar DaltonJamarDaltonDothan, AL0.4238.165985
Gabriel SmalleyGabrielSmalleyNew Jersey0.4141.762485
Tavien St. ClairTavienSt. ClairCincinnati, OH0.4841.377684
Landen HolleyLandenHolleyDothan, AL0.4837.774784
Ashton PannellAshtonPannellLos Angeles, CA0.4542.773784
Kolton StoverKoltonStoverCincinnati, OH0.4638.573484
Jason WrightJasonWrightNew Jersey0.3840.572884
Brady ShafferBradyShafferLos Angeles, CA0.3945.468784
Jake CrokeJakeCrokeMiami, FL0.5737.868384
Brennan MyerBrennanMyerDallas, TX0.5239.368384
Patrick CiampaPatrickCiampaNew Jersey0.5839.168184
Samuel PhillipsSamuelPhillipsMiami, FL0.535.967084
charles Foulke 4thcharlesFoulke 4thNew Jersey0.4938.163684
Will MyersWillMyersDothan, AL0.4744.663284
Wells BettenhausenWellsBettenhausenDothan, AL0.4440.577683
Anthony TiricoAnthonyTiricoNew Jersey0.4537.175283
Jackson KollockJacksonKollockLos Angeles, CA0.4344.675083
Conner SoperConnerSoperCincinnati, OH0.4136.974783
Patrick McLaughlinPatrickMcLaughlinCincinnati, OH0.4840.872883
Noa BanuaNoaBanuaLos Angeles, CA0.353672383
Jackson ByrdJacksonByrdCharlotte, NC0.4239.771083
Andrew TurnerAndrewTurnerCharlotte, NC0.4341.270983
Landon DoughertyLandonDoughertyDothan, AL0.5438.370283
Colsen SiglerColsenSiglerNew Jersey0.4639.970283
Cormac O'HaraCormacO'HaraNew Jersey0.4635.670283
Avery HoltAveryHoltCincinnati, OH0.544.269283
Evan PitzerEvanPitzerCincinnati, OH0.4339.468283
Todd LambertsonToddLambertsonNew Jersey0.4238.667483
Kian SalazarKianSalazarMiami, FL0.5735.867283
Grant BizjackGrantBizjackDallas, TX0.3938.665183
Zymier JacksonZymierJacksonNew Jersey0.537.664683
Michael KinikMichaelKinikNew Jersey0.424064083
Joseph FilardiJosephFilardiNew Jersey0.641.461883
Ronnie BordenRonnieBordenNew Jersey0.4941.361683
Patrick CognettaPatrickCognettaMiami, FL0.5636.359683
Rohan TaylorRohanTaylorCincinnati, OH0.3935.577182
Bryson KimbroughBrysonKimbroughDothan, AL0.3938.477082
Clayton CreaseyClaytonCreaseyDallas, TX0.4441.176782
Joseph GlennonJosephGlennonMiami, FL0.4743.174882
Elijah LeaverElijahLeaverMiami, FL0.4934.274082
Isaiah KimIsaiahKimLos Angeles, CA0.5837.373282
Terrell RussellTerrellRussellDothan, AL0.4738.171782
Dillon Rose-BaileyDillonRose-BaileyMiami, FL0.4635.871782
Fernando RodriguezFernandoRodriguezCincinnati, OH0.4136.770882
Derek MorganDerekMorganSt. Louis, MO0.437.770582
Jake LockerJakeLockerLos Angeles, CA0.5539.369982
Layton KennisonLaytonKennisonMiami, FL0.5640.769082
Daniel ProenzaDanielProenzaMiami, FL0.453468182
Connor FaheyConnorFaheyNew Jersey0.4239.368182
Brodie StumpBrodieStumpLos Angeles, CA0.338.867482
David ParksDavidParksMiami, FL0.539.266382
Jeremy Johnston JrJeremyJohnston Jr.Dothan, AL0.4840.865682
Peyton MusickPeytonMusickCincinnati, OH0.424164882
Deuce BaileyDeuceBaileyCincinnati, OH0.4539.164682
Sammy SilviaSammySilviaLos Angeles, CA0.4441.164482
James HayesJamesHayesMiami, FL0.453862882
Haiden PauleyHaidenPauleyCincinnati, OH0.4637.262182
Christopher BarrowChristopherBarrowMiami, FL0.5234.660382
Jordan Martin-DurhamJordanMartin-DurhamDothan, AL0.4741.780381
Baylor HayesBaylorHayesSt. Louis, MO0.541.179081
Nicholas MialiNicholasMialiLos Angeles, CA0.542.374481
Lucas WhitworthLucasWhitworthDothan, AL0.4837.173981
Maksim GodboltMaksimGodboltNew Jersey0.4439.473981
Alex HarwoodAlexHarwoodCincinnati, OH0.4137.873781
Henry AllebachHenryAllebachSt. Louis, MO0.5242.773681
Cristian PintoCristianPintoNew Jersey0.3939.673481
Landon RenfroeLandonRenfroeLos Angeles, CA0.4442.471681
Maika EugenioMaikaEugenioLos Angeles, CA0.444470481
Jenssen KaivaniJenssenKaivaniAtlanta, GA0.4838.370481
Xavier PhillipsXavierPhillipsAtlanta, GA0.4240.970281
Antonio MarroneAntonioMarroneNew Jersey0.5838.870081
Mercer BartonMercerBartonCharlotte, NC0.4737.569381
Sam EstradaSamEstradaSt. Louis, MO0.6140.569381
Jerren MaoJerrenMaoLos Angeles, CA0.4139.369281
Jaiden McLemoreJaidenMcLemoreDallas, TX0.4139.469181
Caileb HowseCailebHowseNew Jersey0.4441.168981
Lincoln McManusLincolnMcManusMiami, FL0.5540.568681
Zachary PlocinskiZacharyPlocinskiSt. Louis, MO0.5837.468581
William PhillipsWilliamPhillipsCharlotte, NC0.553768481
Cj TownerCjTownerDothan, AL0.5543.468381
Nathaniel DavisNathanielDavisAtlanta, GA0.4237.968381
Dominiq NorthingtonDominiqNorthingtonAtlanta, GA0.4637.368381
Hunter PfiesterHunterPfiesterDothan, AL0.438.668181
Jimmy ButlerJimmyButlerLos Angeles, CA0.424268081
Lane BacheLaneBacheMiami, FL0.4740.968081
Isaiah FoxIsaiahFoxCincinnati, OH0.5741.267681
Peyton HoustonPeytonHoustonDallas, TX0.4241.367081
Jake LoomisJakeLoomisAtlanta, GA0.5538.166781
Cannon CowheyCannonCowheyDothan, AL0.4538.766181
Marc-Owen ChanceyMarc-OwenChanceyAtlanta, GA0.4334.963881
Ryan RasinsRyanRasinsCincinnati, OH0.3235.863381
M.J BerryM.JBerryDothan, AL0.5439.862281
Jonathan BakerJonathanBakerAtlanta, GA0.4335.962281
Joseph SarjooJosephSarjooNew Jersey0.5140.162081
Brian WarrenBrianWarrenMiami, FL0.5933.759381
Isaac NavarroIsaacNavarroLos Angeles, CA0.462958081
Gabriel SmithGabrielSmithLos Angeles, CA0.4138.783580
Frankie VillalbazoFrankieVillalbazoLos Angeles, CA0.4242.782380
Jacob NewbornJacobNewbornLos Angeles, CA0.424178080
Samuel LoeraSamuelLoeraDallas, TX0.440.975980
Réis LittleRéisLittleNew Jersey0.4741.375580
Nathan AlvarezNathanAlvarezDallas, TX0.4940.674380
Caden OsbornCadenOsbornDothan, AL0.5138.973780
Joshua AndersonJoshuaAndersonNew Jersey0.4539.273780
Brennan CzeschinBrennanCzeschinSt. Louis, MO0.4838.873280
Maddox EnglishMaddoxEnglishSt. Louis, MO0.4838.573180
Eddie CorkeryEddieCorkeryNew Jersey0.6342.372480
Hunter DietrichHunterDietrichCincinnati, OH0.6437.772180
ARJUN BANERJEEARJUNBANERJEELos Angeles, CA0.4542.871480
Preston BrownPrestonBrownSt. Louis, MO0.4242.571380
Justin GodboltJustinGodboltCincinnati, OH0.5138.271180
Colton AllenColtonAllenCharlotte, NC0.5837.270580
Nelson TamblingNelsonTamblingMiami, FL0.5236.170480
Izaiah Joel HolleyIzaiah JoelHolleyLos Angeles, CA0.4741.870280
Caleb ButlerCalebButlerMiami, FL0.4538.370180
Tristan ColenbergTristanColenbergAtlanta, GA0.440.869980
Aljavonnie DaymonAljavonnieDaymonMiami, FL0.4238.469580
Noah VellaithambiNoahVellaithambiCincinnati, OH0.4238.169480
Gavin WiseGavinWiseAtlanta, GA0.593668680
Mason BryantMasonBryantAtlanta, GA0.4337.768080
Aaron SmithAaronSmithNew Jersey0.4843.566180
Jayden RobinsJaydenRobinsDallas, TX0.4435.566080
Cale AustinCaleAustinMiami, FL0.4339.765780
William BichlerWilliamBichlerMiami, FL0.4539.365480
Ishan MettsIshanMettsAtlanta, GA0.4842.465080
Sean VandiverSeanVandiverCharlotte, NC0.4639.264280
Xzavior GuessXzaviorGuessLos Angeles, CA0.4141.263880
Jaxson KempJaxsonKempCharlotte, NC0.4641.363680
Cameron Marsh JRCameronMarsh, JrAtlanta, GA0.5133.763080
Nathaniel McKinneyNathanielMcKinneyNew Jersey0.5336.862380
Jorge Tabora IIIJorgeTabora IIIMiami, FL0.4337.861180
Che BledsoeCheBledsoeMiami, FL0.4737.161080
Dominic BirthaDominicBirthaCincinnati, OH0.3939.887079
Zachary EvansZacharyEvansCharlotte, NC0.4343.279879
Smith McGarveySmithMcGarveyAtlanta, GA0.5142.877679
Kelan CornellKelanCornellNew Jersey0.4942.377279
Michael DoveMichaelDoveMiami, FL0.4440.675379
Noah LineberryNoahLineberryCharlotte, NC0.5945.174379
Dream RashadDreamRashadAtlanta, GA0.5540.673879
Timothy Herr Jr.TimothyHerr Jr.Los Angeles, CA0.3739.773279
BJ DickersonBJDickersonDothan, AL0.4839.272979
Joseph TentaJosephTentaMiami, FL0.414072979
Bryson BeaverBrysonBeaverLos Angeles, CA0.4341.572879
dane frockdanefrockDothan, AL0.4838.272679
Nico BrownNicoBrownNew Jersey0.4937.772679
Carson HandCarsonHandCharlotte, NC0.6441.272279
Matthew LashleyMatthewLashleyDallas, TX0.4635.772279
Gavin FordGavinFordDothan, AL0.4438.370379
Brenden GeorgeBrendenGeorgeDallas, TX0.3841.570379
Joshua BaridoJoshuaBaridoNew Jersey0.4843.269879
Mason ChapmanMasonChapmanMiami, FL0.433769579
Jaylen Showtime PattersonJaylen ShowtimePattersonLos Angeles, CA0.3941.169079
Jacob TenneyJacobTenneyDothan, AL0.4338.868879
Owen EshelmanOwenEshelmanDallas, TX0.4141.168879
Fernando ValdiviaFernandoValdiviaCincinnati, OH0.5540.968179
Benito VillarrealBenitoVillarrealLos Angeles, CA0.4539.868079
Jordan SinkJordanSinkAtlanta, GA0.4341.267579
Wes LindenWesLindenLos Angeles, CA0.441.467279
Drew HornsbyDrewHornsbyAtlanta, GA0.5937.166679
Tyler JonesTylerJonesMiami, FL0.3839.966579
Jerry Prieto JrJerryPrieto JrDallas, TX0.474166379
will seibertwillseibertAtlanta, GA0.4941.966179
Mason SmithMasonSmithNew Jersey0.4341.766179
Aiden ScottAidenScottSt. Louis, MO0.5436.665879
Shane CoyleShaneCoyleMiami, FL0.54064979
Ty MillerTyMillerCharlotte, NC0.4440.764879
Jake NuttallJakeNuttallLos Angeles, CA0.542.163979
Ryan CastanedaRyanCastanedaMiami, FL0.4435.162179
Bryce HolbrookBryceHolbrookCincinnati, OH0.5137.761179
JaMarcus DavisJaMarcusDavisAtlanta, GA0.5439.957979
Sean PodosekSeanPodosekNew Jersey0.523757779
Jose Ramon Falcon VazquezJose RamonFalcon VazquezMiami, FL0.4836.356779
Sean CarnevaleSeanCarnevaleNew Jersey0.4637.254079
Bryton UsreyBrytonUsreyAtlanta, GA0.5343.179578
Atzel Chavez Jr.AtzelChavez JrDallas, TX0.4842.479378
Derek BurkDerekBurkCincinnati, OH0.473978778
Cameron BrownCameronBrownMiami, FL0.4641.577978
Luke KoskoLukeKoskoCharlotte, NC0.4740.877778
Josh EspinosaJoshEspinosaMiami, FL0.544.373978
Sam BoydstonSamBoydstonSt. Louis, MO0.4839.273478
David ParsonsDavidParsonsCincinnati, OH0.4544.473178
Brandon CobbBrandonCobbDallas, TX0.5139.672578
Brady DillonBradyDillonSt. Louis, MO0.640.771978
Frankie TrinettiFrankieTrinettiCincinnati, OH0.4638.271578
Cameron JenningsCameronJenningsDothan, AL0.4139.571478
Parker St. ClairParkerSt. ClairCharlotte, NC0.538.971178
Micah CassonMicahCassonDallas, TX0.4342.871178
Mikell ReddickMikellReddickDothan, AL0.473971078
Jabin GonzalesJabinGonzalesCincinnati, OH0.4235.170678
Whitt NewbauerWhittNewbauerCharlotte, NC0.4345.770278
Stone TurnerStoneTurnerDallas, TX0.3735.470278
Kevon CarterKevonCarterDothan, AL0.5237.169378
Mustafa MozawallaMustafaMozawallaNew Jersey0.543.968878
Connor McLawhornConnorMcLawhornCharlotte, NC0.5137.868778
Jacob MulhernJacobMulhernNew Jersey0.4340.768578
Jackson KilgoreJacksonKilgoreDothan, AL0.4141.268178
Robert YorkRobertYorkSt. Louis, MO0.5442.868178
Pol Planas SingletonPolPlanas SingletonNew Jersey0.544.367178
Jacob NelsonJacobNelsonCharlotte, NC0.4646.266978
Derek GarciaDerekGarciaLos Angeles, CA0.4339.766378
Andrew ShinAndrewShinNew Jersey0.4841.465678
Thomas Winston IVThomasWinston IVAtlanta, GA0.64365478
Jordan LleoJordanLleoMiami, FL0.536.364778
Thomas RossoThomasRossoLos Angeles, CA0.542.563978
Lemmie (foxx) CoonsLemmie (foxx)CoonsCincinnati, OH0.5437.363378
Jayden NealJaydenNealAtlanta, GA0.5138.562978
Grady AdamsonGradyAdamsonSt. Louis, MO0.4340.762978
Landon FlynnLandonFlynnCharlotte, NC0.443962578
randy phillipsrandyphillipsMiami, FL0.436.761578
Ty BucholtzTyBucholtzCharlotte, NC0.4935.161278
Emmanuel (Mannie) BrandonEmmanuel (Mannie)BrandonCincinnati, OH0.473561178
Brayden SmithBraydenSmithNew Jersey0.4540.660978
Austin LloydAustinLloydCincinnati, OH0.4336.160478
Connor ElliottConnorElliottSt. Louis, MO0.5137.659478
William MitchellWilliamMitchellAtlanta, GA0.5539.159378
Collins JonesCollinsJonesDallas, TX0.4534.458278
Kolby DunnKolbyDunnNew Jersey0.539.157478
JC lewisJClewisCharlotte, NC0.534.657378
Thomas ZehThomasZehNew Jersey0.5637.856078
Tyler BudgeTylerBudgeCharlotte, NC0.4842.885977
Dre BolteDreBolteLos Angeles, CA0.3936.680577
Beckham PellantBeckhamPellantLos Angeles, CA0.444.679477
Jayvon GilmoreJayvonGilmoreCharlotte, NC0.4941.679077
Carson ThatcherCarsonThatcherSt. Louis, MO0.4141.677977
Taylor WeathersbyTaylorWeathersbyDallas, TX0.441.776477
Haden KleesHadenKleesAtlanta, GA0.4341.675477
Conlee CrossnoConleeCrossnoNew Jersey0.5140.674877
Sam WilesSamWilesCincinnati, OH0.4840.574677
Ryeki TuleyRyekiTuleySt. Louis, MO0.539.273677
Nate RemenyNateRemenyLos Angeles, CA0.544.673577
Quinton TranQuintonTranSt. Louis, MO0.43973577
Landon MeltonLandonMeltonCharlotte, NC0.438.172377
Xavier MeansXavierMeansCharlotte, NC0.513871677
Bryson ThomasBrysonThomasDallas, TX0.4942.271577
Kennen MillerKennenMillerDallas, TX0.4940.871177
Matthew KellerMatthewKellerSt. Louis, MO0.573970977
Liam OhannesianLiamOhannesianLos Angeles, CA0.544.870677
Kameron KeenanKameronKeenanDothan, AL0.4843.570577
Kevin SawyerKevinSawyerCharlotte, NC0.5940.770377
Christian SimsChristianSimsDothan, AL0.440.870277
Luke FalerLukeFalerCincinnati, OH0.5137.470277
Brady HibbardBradyHibbardCharlotte, NC0.5840.170177
Anthony D'AmicoAnthonyD'AmicoSt. Louis, MO0.5639.770177
Jacob GummJacobGummCincinnati, OH0.5138.269977
Jorden HillJordenHillDothan, AL0.4442.268377
Connor JenneConnorJenneAtlanta, GA0.4937.768177
Dylan BarberDylanBarberAtlanta, GA0.4741.568177
Holden KeeHoldenKeeDallas, TX0.4540.467477
Harrison CollinsHarrisonCollinsCharlotte, NC0.5238.366877
Torrence SearcyTorrenceSearcyCincinnati, OH0.4437.866777
Isaiah GaitanIsaiahGaitanDallas, TX0.4239.366777
Jackson BraggJacksonBraggSt. Louis, MO0.5439.466677
Colton ZeenColtonZeenLos Angeles, CA0.4839.966577
Ben FontaineBenFontaineNew Jersey0.5238.466477
Roy VazquezRoyVazquezLos Angeles, CA0.4837.265677
Kendall Armstrong, IVKendallArmstrong, IVNew Jersey0.438.765677
Brett CortezBrettCortezAtlanta, GA0.5240.965577
Justice BurnamJusticeBurnamCincinnati, OH0.5139.765477
Andrew OvertonAndrewOvertonAtlanta, GA0.3939.164777
Jayshan SandharJayshanSandharCincinnati, OH0.4538.163777
Stetson CoxStetsonCoxLos Angeles, CA0.539.663677
Zeashon KnightonZeashonKnightonDallas, TX0.4440.663577
Michael CiulloMichaelCiulloNew Jersey0.4837.262577
Julian RenrickJulianRenrickCharlotte, NC0.5238.961977
Jensen BrantleyJensenBrantleyAtlanta, GA0.644161877
Jake MaxwellJakeMaxwellAtlanta, GA0.4839.361177
Christopher HoladayChristopherHoladaySt. Louis, MO0.4435.860977
Noah CollinsNoahCollinsCincinnati, OH0.553760777
Rodge WaldropRodgeWaldropAtlanta, GA0.4541.560377
JOEY WEBERJOEYWEBERMiami, FL0.5335.959477
Matthew PontoreMatthewPontoreNew Jersey0.4335.659277
Nico SaviniNicoSaviniNew Jersey0.4737.858777
Blake JohnsonBlakeJohnsonMiami, FL0.414058077
Dominic PaganoDominicPaganoCincinnati, OH0.53957477
Evan KuhlEvanKuhlNew Jersey0.536.257377
Colby FullerColbyFullerCharlotte, NC0.544485976
Yeboa Cobbold Jr.YeboaCobbold JrNew Jersey0.4841.181576
Jared StreetJaredStreetCharlotte, NC0.4643.681076
Jaylen PettwayJaylenPettwayDothan, AL0.4240.476976
Holden PawlikHoldenPawlikDothan, AL0.4137.575876
Jaxson HillJaxsonHillCharlotte, NC0.539.275176
Eli JonesEliJonesCincinnati, OH0.4840.674476
Eli MorrisonEliMorrisonDothan, AL0.514274176
Rowdy ChristensenRowdyChristensenDothan, AL0.3437.873276
Aiden SmithAidenSmithMiami, FL0.3936.872476
Ian BurlesonIanBurlesonDothan, AL0.4741.271876
Gavin McManusGavinMcManusCincinnati, OH0.4539.971876
Marquise WebbMarquiseWebbNew Jersey0.6137.471876
Jordan IrvinJordanIrvinSt. Louis, MO0.4138.171576
Wesley CreelWesleyCreelDothan, AL0.4839.771076
Tyrell Grant JrTyrellGrant JrNew Jersey0.539.571076
Joel Secrist Jr.JoelSecrist JrDallas, TX0.4541.270476
Mason InmanMasonInmanCharlotte, NC0.4638.470176
Noah MorrisonNoahMorrisonAtlanta, GA0.4339.268776
Jaden CummingsJadenCummingsAtlanta, GA0.4138.568576
Tate Ross-RussellTateRoss-RussellCincinnati, OH0.538.266976
Davey WelchDaveyWelchSt. Louis, MO0.5636.665476
Duncan SkehanDuncanSkehanCharlotte, NC0.4440.264876
Benjamin RodenBenjaminRodenNew Jersey0.4541.464876
Alijah MartinAlijahMartinSt. Louis, MO0.5339.963076
Max MolstadMaxMolstadDallas, TX0.4738.562676
Gunner ChenierGunnerChenierDallas, TX0.4339.862376
Baron BrownBaronBrownDallas, TX0.4138.762376
Jaxon HintonJaxonHintonAtlanta, GA0.573562176
Thomas AdamsThomasAdamsDallas, TX0.5540.561876
Andrew GriffinAndrewGriffinDothan, AL0.535.661676
Caleb NusinkCalebNusinkNew Jersey0.638.760976
Max NowlinMaxNowlinLos Angeles, CA0.541.459876
Jackson PlanteJacksonPlanteNew Jersey0.4837.359076
Colin WoodColinWoodAtlanta, GA0.5138.558876
Addison SennAddisonSennDothan, AL0.4738.357776
Jake WhiteleyJakeWhiteleyMiami, FL0.4238.957376
Landon KahlerLandonKahlerMiami, FL0.5637.956776
Conor SattirajuConorSattirajuNew Jersey0.5537.256676
Tommy HutchinsonTommyHutchinsonDothan, AL0.5136.854476
Justin ReedJustinReedNew Jersey0.4733.453976
Kaden BarnettKadenBarnettCharlotte, NC0.4243.586175
Terence BurgessTerenceBurgessCincinnati, OH0.6438.377075
Jackson EllerJacksonEllerCharlotte, NC0.539.276475
Marcus TurnerMarcusTurnerDallas, TX0.5146.476175
willie james nicksonwillie jamesnicksonLos Angeles, CA0.4144.774475
Elam BeamanElamBeamanSt. Louis, MO0.4839.273975
Bryson AndreeBrysonAndreeDallas, TX0.4844.973675
Romeo EvansRomeoEvansLos Angeles, CA0.5439.372275
Dawson BradfordDawsonBradfordDothan, AL0.4640.371875
Ben MusserBenMusserAtlanta, GA0.539.771875
Brady BrickerBradyBrickerDallas, TX0.5439.571075
Jarrett DaughtryJarrettDaughtryDothan, AL0.4941.970575
Kael AlexanderKaelAlexanderMiami, FL0.4343.570575
Carliton SaveaCarlitonSaveaAtlanta, GA0.4139.869475
Michael CorcoranMichaelCorcoranCincinnati, OH0.6139.168875
Braxton ThomasBraxtonThomasMiami, FL0.5339.968675
Zachary WoodberryZacharyWoodberryCincinnati, OH0.4739.268375
Dru JohnsonDruJohnsonDothan, AL0.539.268175
Mason SusnaraMasonSusnaraLos Angeles, CA0.4641.567875
Gregory FeeGregoryFeeCharlotte, NC0.4840.567775
Jack McCoyJackMcCoyCincinnati, OH0.5133.967575
Austin DavisAustinDavisCharlotte, NC0.5435.466975
Landon VesselLandonVesselDallas, TX0.424165775
E'sean JohnsonE'seanJohnsonLos Angeles, CA0.4940.265075
Jackson DavisJacksonDavisAtlanta, GA0.3937.464875
Kaden GloverKadenGloverLos Angeles, CA0.4839.564575
Jaxen RobinsonJaxenRobinsonLos Angeles, CA0.4342.464475
David AcostaDavidAcostaMiami, FL0.5238.964075
Jake GutknechtJakeGutknechtMiami, FL0.5130.763875
Merek PadgettMerekPadgettSt. Louis, MO0.5539.463075
Lincoln GrafLincolnGrafMiami, FL0.4537.962175
Mason EhmenMasonEhmenAtlanta, GA0.537.362075
Caiden HubbardCaidenHubbardCincinnati, OH0.5534.362075
Desmond JordanDesmondJordanCharlotte, NC0.53861975
Ryan GreigRyanGreigNew Jersey0.453761875
Colton WaddleColtonWaddleDallas, TX0.536.961575
Gray TaylorGrayTaylorSt. Louis, MO0.4938.560875
Jonathan D'AngeloJonathanD'AngeloDothan, AL0.5540.260775
Tereik HurdTereikHurdSt. Louis, MO0.4834.360475
Abasi ClintonAbasiClintonNew Jersey0.5838.660475
Owen KleesOwenKleesAtlanta, GA0.4740.759875
Gerrell PerryGerrellPerryDothan, AL0.4739.759575
Martin KoppelmanMartinKoppelmanNew Jersey0.5534.259575
Jack LucarelleJackLucarelleNew Jersey0.4737.559075
Caiden WadeCaidenWadeAtlanta, GA0.63658775
Hayden HinkleHaydenHinkleCincinnati, OH0.513657975
Riley HortonRileyHortonCharlotte, NC0.4140.157575
Michael PalmieriMichaelPalmieriMiami, FL0.4140.655475
Jonathan MorilloJonathanMorilloMiami, FL0.4338.255475
Gavin DayGavinDayLos Angeles, CA0.4640.682574
Dickie EngelDickieEngelCincinnati, OH0.5140.677474
Dylan PlakeDylanPlakeDallas, TX0.4142.177074
Keller StocksKellerStocksSt. Louis, MO0.4942.776374
Ethan NeptuneEthanNeptuneCharlotte, NC0.4739.275774
Will GriggsWillGriggsCharlotte, NC0.4939.274874
Brandon CunninghamBrandonCunninghamCharlotte, NC0.4637.174174
Durelle Loggins JrDurelleLoggins JrCincinnati, OH0.4341.473974
Avin CrawfordAvinCrawfordCharlotte, NC0.539.273574
Elijah HebronElijahHebronCharlotte, NC0.4942.173074
Markevean JohnsonMarkeveanJohnsonDothan, AL0.513671974
Drew HendonDrewHendonCincinnati, OH0.4137.571374
Jordan BryantJordanBryantCharlotte, NC0.424070974
Koen ElwickKoenElwickSt. Louis, MO0.494170774
Javier ShockleyJavierShockleyCincinnati, OH0.4738.169574
Tanner RogersTannerRogersDothan, AL0.4838.369474
Colin CurrierColinCurrierLos Angeles, CA0.4938.469374
Alex KrupaAlexKrupaCincinnati, OH0.4538.669274
George-Olivier BigonesseGeorge-OlivierBigonesseNew Jersey0.5142.568774
Jackson VolzJacksonVolzMiami, FL0.433968674
Aiden ManavianAidenManavianAtlanta, GA0.53968374
Austyn GradyAustynGradyCharlotte, NC0.5540.568174
Austyn GradyAustynGradyAtlanta, GA0.5539.567774
Jahsiah PerryJahsiahPerrySt. Louis, MO0.4938.967674
Jamorris SmithJamorrisSmithDothan, AL0.5739.666974
Kody KissnerKodyKissnerNew Jersey0.541.166374
Jaxon DabrowskiJaxonDabrowskiCharlotte, NC0.4439.565674
Harrison HackbarthHarrisonHackbarthDallas, TX0.4939.965274
Khalil Abdul-AzizKhalilAbdul-AzizLos Angeles, CA0.438.964774
Jackson McGowanJacksonMcGowanCincinnati, OH0.5439.564574
Matthew DeHartMatthewDeHartMiami, FL0.4440.664274
Gary HaganGaryHaganMiami, FL0.4636.464174
Seth BolenderSethBolenderLos Angeles, CA0.4638.863974
LeVelle ShannonLeVelleShannonCincinnati, OH0.443563574
Raymond RosaRaymondRosaNew Jersey0.4637.863474
Noah PhillipsNoahPhillipsDallas, TX0.5440.563174
Caleb NyenkanCalebNyenkanMiami, FL0.537.463074
MAKAO TAYLORMAKAOTAYLORNew Jersey0.4938.263074
Jace CampbellJaceCampbellCharlotte, NC0.5339.562874
Greisan Follari-JespersenGreisanFollari-JespersenSt. Louis, MO0.5337.461874
Sebastian WoodSebastianWoodLos Angeles, CA0.4740.161774
Leo GloverLeoGloverDothan, AL0.5340.461274
Bryant CarsonBryantCarsonMiami, FL0.574061074
Ezekiel StokesEzekielStokesCharlotte, NC0.4936.761074
Declan MacDonaldDeclanMacDonaldDallas, TX0.440.360374
Caiden IvoryCaidenIvoryAtlanta, GA0.4837.459674
Dominic BeninatoDominicBeninatoNew Jersey0.5234.359374
Benjamin HamiltonBenjaminHamiltonSt. Louis, MO0.5138.258574
Kane LafortuneKaneLafortuneDothan, AL0.4737.257574
Tegan JallickTeganJallickCincinnati, OH0.4937.155174
Bryce LambertBryceLambertCharlotte, NC0.539.279073
Cole KearneyColeKearneyMiami, FL0.453876773
Ryan BobocRyanBobocCharlotte, NC0.539.276373
Arvell AmosArvellAmosSt. Louis, MO0.4640.875773
Jonathan (Jon) HuntJonathan (Jon)HuntCharlotte, NC0.4242.975573
Zachary MarlinZacharyMarlinDothan, AL0.5440.773973
Logan InagawaLoganInagawaAtlanta, GA0.440.273773
Owen BayesOwenBayesCharlotte, NC0.5241.472873
Eli TaylorEliTaylorCharlotte, NC0.4838.772873
Diego GutierrezDiegoGutierrezSt. Louis, MO0.4241.271073
Brogan JonesBroganJonesCincinnati, OH0.5236.969473
Dakarri HollisDakarriHollisSt. Louis, MO0.4645.169473
CJ SealsCJSealsAtlanta, GA0.4437.669073
Boden StrausbaughBodenStrausbaughNew Jersey0.5137.768973
Ayden WallaceAydenWallaceMiami, FL0.5340.968773
Isayah LunaIsayahLunaLos Angeles, CA0.4941.468473
Mason DewMasonDewLos Angeles, CA0.4643.468373
Cameron TurnerCameronTurnerMiami, FL0.5340.968373
Tyler EleyTylerEleyCharlotte, NC0.4938.868073
Logan HarroldLoganHarroldMiami, FL0.3738.767173
John ThomasJohnThomasLos Angeles, CA0.4339.467073
Marc-Owen ChanceyMarc-OwenChanceyCharlotte, NC0.4436.866873
Peyton MusickPeytonMusickCharlotte, NC0.463966173
DeMarus BirdDeMarusBirdCincinnati, OH0.473765773
Jayka SantillanJaykaSantillanDallas, TX0.4640.165773
Eamon GravesEamonGravesLos Angeles, CA0.542.665573
Christopher Garrett, Jr.ChristopherGarrett, JrAtlanta, GA0.4341.265373
Mandwel PattersonMandwelPattersonCincinnati, OH0.4438.165273
Jason FlegeanceJasonFlegeanceLos Angeles, CA0.5134.264373
Kaden RowlandKadenRowlandCharlotte, NC0.4840.964173
Declan WatsonDeclanWatsonSt. Louis, MO0.5239.963573
Cobyn HarbertCobynHarbertDallas, TX0.4638.163073
Dominique AnthonyDominiqueAnthonyCincinnati, OH0.4635.262673
Gavin BlevinsGavinBlevinsCincinnati, OH0.5336.862673
Felix AlvillarFelixAlvillarLos Angeles, CA0.4739.662173
Grayson PetersonGraysonPetersonCharlotte, NC0.5339.962173
Jett ZAYERJettZAYERLos Angeles, CA0.4438.961173
Jack BickJackBickCharlotte, NC0.694060273
Cody OwensCodyOwensCincinnati, OH0.635.259273
Hayden De La GarzaHaydenDe La GarzaDallas, TX0.5138.858873
Tristin SharpeTristinSharpeAtlanta, GA0.4837.457973
Logan SilveaLoganSilveaMiami, FL0.538.156773
Colt ButtsColtButtsCharlotte, NC0.453356373
Braden ShettlesBradenShettlesAtlanta, GA0.583555073
Kedric WestKedricWestAtlanta, GA0.534.254073
Tyler HamptonTylerHamptonDallas, TX0.4335.353973
Reagan RickenReaganRickenLos Angeles, CA0.464180472
Troy HuhnTroyHuhnLos Angeles, CA0.4341.578472
Jayden LoganJaydenLoganCincinnati, OH0.5741.877472
Duane MorrisDuaneMorrisCincinnati, OH0.4740.676672
Jax VanNameJaxVanNameMiami, FL0.5142.973772
Hayden HayesHaydenHayesCharlotte, NC0.4138.473172
Kaz RebarcakKazRebarcakSt. Louis, MO0.543.273172
Merritt FisherMerrittFisherDallas, TX0.4838.973172
Nelson LayneNelsonLayneCharlotte, NC0.5240.572872
Amari PowellAmariPowellCincinnati, OH0.5537.872872
James MaloneJamesMaloneNew Jersey0.4937.572372
Jayden JonesJaydenJonesDothan, AL0.5937.171472
Nick MoraNickMoraLos Angeles, CA0.5545.471072
Wyatt MaugerWyattMaugerCincinnati, OH0.540.270772
Devin LippoldDevinLippoldDallas, TX0.3939.370572
Zander TeleszZanderTeleszCincinnati, OH0.3940.770472
Hayden HallHaydenHallCincinnati, OH0.493769972
Kalil BarnoKalilBarnoNew Jersey0.4239.568472
Bryson RigginsBrysonRigginsDothan, AL0.4236.768272
Darnell Burnside JrDarnellBurnside JrCharlotte, NC0.4537.868272
Evandre GarrettEvandreGarrettDallas, TX0.4639.568272
Braylon KnappBraylonKnappCharlotte, NC0.5439.966772
Holden WheelerHoldenWheelerSt. Louis, MO0.423866472
Cameron PooleyCameronPooleyLos Angeles, CA0.4641.666172
Kai YoungKaiYoungSt. Louis, MO0.4939.765672
Shawn BillupsShawnBillupsCincinnati, OH0.5241.264772
Drake DichiaraDrakeDichiaraDothan, AL0.4541.964672
Aden JonesAdenJonesNew Jersey0.4642.364572
Keon SmithKeonSmithDallas, TX0.3737.564472
Kevin Joiner JrKevinJoiner JrDallas, TX0.4437.864172
Jonah ClementsJonahClementsDallas, TX0.538.964072
Christian GomezChristianGomezAtlanta, GA0.538.363672
Timothy BoalsTimothyBoalsSt. Louis, MO0.5140.663672
Camren CavalierCamrenCavalierDallas, TX0.4840.162872
Rees HamReesHamDallas, TX0.4837.462872
Johnny LewisJohnnyLewisDothan, AL0.534162672
Miles HostetlerMilesHostetlerCincinnati, OH0.5234.562372
Johnny CollinsJohnnyCollinsCharlotte, NC0.4241.561772
Jayven HernandezJayvenHernandezDallas, TX0.5137.961372
Keishawn RiversKeishawnRiversMiami, FL0.5340.160972
Blake OwenBlakeOwenAtlanta, GA0.5938.260672
Christian BothwellChristianBothwellAtlanta, GA0.4935.659972
Tashaad BrownTashaadBrownAtlanta, GA0.4138.559372
Anthony KingAnthonyKingDallas, TX0.3838.458472
Dah'Mieyon PaulinDah'MieyonPaulinMiami, FL0.4338.858072
David GonzalezDavidGonzalezNew Jersey0.5237.953272
Evan TarasenkoEvanTarasenkoLos Angeles, CA0.6934.952172
Bryson LuterBrysonLuterSt. Louis, MO0.4939.280771
Ryan MohlerRyanMohlerCharlotte, NC0.539.277771
Grayson AuzatGraysonAuzatLos Angeles, CA0.4843.977371
Aiden ThomasAidenThomasDallas, TX0.4643.776371
Ethan LongEthanLongAtlanta, GA0.5138.774071
Tanner MockTannerMockDothan, AL0.4838.572371
Xavier AvantXavierAvantSt. Louis, MO0.4438.171971
Jacob TenneyJacobTenneyAtlanta, GA0.4538.770571
Beau BryantBeauBryantDallas, TX0.3442.569571
Valshun PoweValshunPoweSt. Louis, MO0.4638.669071
BRICE BAKERBRICEBAKERCharlotte, NC0.4538.267571
Jack EmersonJackEmersonDallas, TX0.4541.367371
Broden MitchesonBrodenMitchesonCharlotte, NC0.6438.266571
Garrett KoneskyGarrettKoneskyCincinnati, OH0.4435.865371
Zane FuentesZaneFuentesDallas, TX0.423364771
Nick RadiNickRadiDallas, TX0.4939.264771
Zion FryeZionFryeCincinnati, OH0.5439.464471
Connor BrockConnorBrockDallas, TX0.4440.464171
Kalib PachecoKalibPachecoLos Angeles, CA0.5339.663871
Jaxon HintonJaxonHintonCharlotte, NC0.5736.263771
MATIS GIBSONMATISGIBSONMiami, FL0.4839.363271
Trevin Berrod Jr.TrevinBerrod JrDallas, TX0.4735.663071
Noah TheisNoahTheisCharlotte, NC0.5336.262871
Quincy Foreman- HillQuincyForeman-HillDallas, TX0.539.462371
James HillJamesHillMiami, FL0.4637.461371
JonJon ConnellyJonJonConnellyDallas, TX0.5334.261371
Jamal SullivanJamalSullivanDallas, TX0.4736.361171
Chase RogowskiChaseRogowskiLos Angeles, CA0.5137.460671
Ellis DenhamEllisDenhamDothan, AL0.5438.459571
Jaden GonzalesJadenGonzalesDallas, TX0.6636.158071
Chase ZimmermanChaseZimmermanNew Jersey0.5139.157871
Jordan JohnsonJordanJohnsonNew Jersey0.5535.755971
Will HargettWillHargettDallas, TX0.5236.555071
Manu EnriquezManuEnriquezDallas, TX0.5637.154571
Donald Bryant IIIDonaldBryant IIINew Jersey0.4936.253271
Jackson DietschJacksonDietschMiami, FL0.540.752571
Joseph SouderJosephSouderAtlanta, GA0.5736.251671
Jacob SmithJacobSmithLos Angeles, CA0.530.451271
Brayden HaleBraydenHaleAtlanta, GA0.5431.249871
Hunter Vincenty-ColeHunterVincenty-ColeCincinnati, OH0.553880370
Robert RenteriaRobertRenteriaLos Angeles, CA0.4636.977370
Jordan ChmielewskiJordanChmielewskiNew Jersey0.4941.275370
Khanai LangfordKhanaiLangfordLos Angeles, CA0.4342.275270
Zachary WellsZacharyWellsDallas, TX0.4337.272070
Ian GrissomIanGrissomCharlotte, NC0.444.670870
Vanden DuggerVandenDuggerDallas, TX0.4438.170770
Brighton JonesBrightonJonesDallas, TX0.539.267370
Luke OdhamLukeOdhamCharlotte, NC0.4838.567170
Ayden SlashAydenSlashCharlotte, NC0.4838.766970
Jackson FreyJacksonFreyCincinnati, OH0.3838.866970
Carson RileyCarsonRileyCincinnati, OH0.639.166270
Shawn PomattoShawnPomattoLos Angeles, CA0.4642.565470
Redek RobinsonRedekRobinsonCharlotte, NC0.5939.264970
Aronne CosentinoAronneCosentinoCharlotte, NC0.5340.264770
Camron MurphyCamronMurphyAtlanta, GA0.5835.863170
Greyson HatfieldGreysonHatfieldSt. Louis, MO0.5141.162070
Malachi AlexanderMalachiAlexanderSt. Louis, MO0.4638.361770
Dre'Von DopsonDre'VonDopsonCharlotte, NC0.483961670
Carter HigdonCarterHigdonAtlanta, GA0.4240.261670
Malachi ZeiglerMalachiZeiglerDallas, TX0.453861170
Stroman BridgesStromanBridgesDallas, TX0.537.860670
Gavin TrishGavinTrishNew Jersey0.4336.760470
Jackson LancasterJacksonLancasterCincinnati, OH0.4833.959870
Asher BeckAsherBeckCharlotte, NC0.5140.659570
Peyton SadlerPeytonSadlerLos Angeles, CA0.537.759070
Ty MotesTyMotesDothan, AL0.523458170
Trevor WillettTrevorWillettSt. Louis, MO0.444257970
Zahir SmithZahirSmithDothan, AL0.4937.857670
Christian HeywoodChristianHeywoodDallas, TX0.4631.457570
Jake TorgesenJakeTorgesenDallas, TX0.483755470
Czar DanielsCzarDanielsAtlanta, GA0.5535.455370
Jayden BernardJaydenBernardMiami, FL0.5334.651370
Lane McAnallyLaneMcAnallySt. Louis, MO0.5532.151270
Rajan JonesRajanJonesAtlanta, GA0.532.246970
Titus RandleTitusRandleDallas, TX0.4740.574669
Addison WalkerAddisonWalkerLos Angeles, CA0.5245.572669
Ross SwitzerRossSwitzerCharlotte, NC0.4637.572269
Paul NiemanPaulNiemanCincinnati, OH0.4940.972269
Elijah SeaneyElijahSeaneyAtlanta, GA0.4841.470269
Owen StephensonOwenStephensonCharlotte, NC0.6139.467769
Jaylen BlueJaylenBlueSt. Louis, MO0.4939.267469
Luke HomanLukeHomanDallas, TX0.5436.667469
Matthew FryeMatthewFryeCharlotte, NC0.442.466869
Jose Maximiliano Gomez VirgenJose MaximilianoGomez VirgenMiami, FL0.5540.365969
Eli RobertsonEliRobertsonDallas, TX0.5237.865869
Tylin OakesTylinOakesDallas, TX0.5240.565369
Isaac AckermanIsaacAckermanSt. Louis, MO0.539.464469
Wyatt CampbellWyattCampbellCincinnati, OH0.3738.964169
Luke BrandLukeBrandCincinnati, OH0.3436.962369
Legend HowellLegendHowellDallas, TX0.4538.662169
John PerryJohnPerryCincinnati, OH0.5340.761169
Brady GrantBradyGrantAtlanta, GA0.4933.260669
Hunter HarrellHunterHarrellDothan, AL0.5138.258969
Marlon BrownMarlonBrownAtlanta, GA0.4940.758869
James MustainJamesMustainLos Angeles, CA0.5539.558269
Connor IgoeConnorIgoeNew Jersey0.5337.157469
Derek McelweeDerekMcelweeCincinnati, OH0.5735.853069
Kymani PettwayKymaniPettwayDothan, AL0.483974468
Brick BalcitaBrickBalcitaCharlotte, NC0.4339.373668
Kavon SimmonsKavonSimmonsCharlotte, NC0.5141.572868
John MiaJohnMiaLos Angeles, CA0.5341.168868
Nicolai TownsleyNicolaiTownsleyLos Angeles, CA0.4440.266268
Brooks OvercashBrooksOvercashCharlotte, NC0.4341.665368
Tavis ColemanTavisColemanDallas, TX0.5639.665168
London FrancoisLondonFrancoisDallas, TX0.4638.764968
Jayvyn HickmanJayvynHickmanAtlanta, GA0.494164568
Baron UbbenBaronUbbenDallas, TX0.5135.962668
Matteo LortieMatteoLortieLos Angeles, CA0.4939.962268
John SilverJohnSilverLos Angeles, CA0.543462068
Darien LewisDarienLewisDallas, TX0.5339.861168
Tatem TinsleyTatemTinsleySt. Louis, MO0.513860868
Cameron RigbyCameronRigbyAtlanta, GA0.4640.860668
Abel MarquezAbelMarquezLos Angeles, CA0.5634.560568
Blake CarrBlakeCarrDallas, TX0.453960068
Sean SiskaSeanSiskaMiami, FL0.4839.158568
Jordan HigdonJordanHigdonAtlanta, GA0.513857768
Vincent CiccarielloVincentCiccarielloDallas, TX0.5735.151468
Everett TathamEverettTathamAtlanta, GA0.4536.948468
Weston RaslerWestonRaslerCincinnati, OH0.5333.647368
Thomas YoungThomasYoungAtlanta, GA0.5241.281467
Mario RuggieroMarioRuggieroLos Angeles, CA0.414579567
Aidan KellyAidanKellyCharlotte, NC0.5142.476067
Justus ByrdJustusByrdSt. Louis, MO0.4740.567867
Blaze BerryBlazeBerryCincinnati, OH0.5442.165867
Antonio SanchezAntonioSanchezDallas, TX0.493864767
Tate McNewTateMcNewSt. Louis, MO0.540.563667
Michael Abu-AkelMichaelAbu-AkelMiami, FL0.5140.763267
Caden ForemanCadenForemanSt. Louis, MO0.5135.363167
Harlow DonaldsonHarlowDonaldsonMiami, FL0.5736.962067
Logan LongLoganLongDallas, TX0.4941.461867
Cole TruppColeTruppAtlanta, GA0.5139.760867
Brandon Davis IIBrandonDavis IIAtlanta, GA0.4332.560467
Beaudree BallBeaudreeBallSt. Louis, MO0.4338.960167
Mikey MoshierMikeyMoshierDallas, TX0.4143.359267
Bradley BowmanBradleyBowmanDothan, AL0.5136.358767
Coy ClarkeCoyClarkeSt. Louis, MO0.5335.358167
Preston FauberPrestonFauberCincinnati, OH0.4537.257467
Nasir ChoudhuryNasirChoudhuryLos Angeles, CA0.4737.356767
Mason ChiappaMasonChiappaNew Jersey0.5334.654067
Treavin ShovlinTreavinShovlinCincinnati, OH0.5436.153267
Chris DensonChrisDensonMiami, FL0.4237.952867
Daxton MintonDaxtonMintonDallas, TX0.5740.552567
Graden McIntyreGradenMcIntyreCharlotte, NC0.4738.752467
Isaac CuevasIsaacCuevasLos Angeles, CA0.6834.651867
Jordan RileyJordanRileyNew Jersey0.533.850767
Gavin AdamsGavinAdamsCharlotte, NC0.4740.677066
Chase WegenerChaseWegenerLos Angeles, CA0.4841.575366
Hayden OleksyHaydenOleksyCharlotte, NC0.5441.671266
Legend Galea'iLegendGalea'iLos Angeles, CA0.439.868066
Landon PaytonLandonPaytonAtlanta, GA0.539.260966
Jacob GriffinJacobGriffinCharlotte, NC0.5836.458366
Michael MolstadMichaelMolstadDallas, TX0.6141.657966
David FujimotoDavidFujimotoLos Angeles, CA0.3738.457766
Zolton HernandezZoltonHernandezLos Angeles, CA0.4137.156666
Cayden EverhartCaydenEverhartCincinnati, OH0.4136.956366
Jordan McKennaJordanMcKennaMiami, FL0.537.453666
Elai MachadoElaiMachadoMiami, FL0.5236.549266
Brendyn ColellaBrendynColellaMiami, FL0.5241.474265
Stephen-Fua FaataiStephen-FuaFaataiLos Angeles, CA0.3937.273465
Jaden McCarthurJadenMcCarthurDothan, AL0.5237.166765
Anthony TJ FutulesAnthony TJFutulesCincinnati, OH0.440.464965
Cam DuncanCamDuncanCincinnati, OH0.5439.555865
Deuce PerryDeucePerryDothan, AL0.4627.149765
Lucas NewcombLucasNewcombSt. Louis, MO0.436.671164
Thomas AndrioleThomasAndrioleCincinnati, OH0.5340.163464
Dre'Von DopsonDre'VonDopsonAtlanta, GA0.4639.761364
Jocques WilliamsJocquesWilliamsSt. Louis, MO0.634.549764
Finley PolkFinleyPolkCharlotte, NC0.5145.489363
Wyatt GramlingWyattGramlingAtlanta, GA0.5142.579163
Dallas SootoDallasSootoLos Angeles, CA0.4643.677563
Jaden BroussardJadenBroussardAtlanta, GA0.5240.363763
Elan MccroreyElanMccroreyNew Jersey0.5238.359263
Tre PopeTrePopeDallas, TX0.5536.956563
Jack ParentJackParentSt. Louis, MO0.494055663
Camden SokolowskiCamdenSokolowskiCincinnati, OH0.4936.863762
Cody JaggarsCodyJaggarsDothan, AL0.6434.556662
Keegan IgneriKeeganIgneriMiami, FL0.636.755562
Gideon MerhibGideonMerhibAtlanta, GA0.4636.644962
Jackson EnglandJacksonEnglandDallas, TX0.539.673061
Trey CritchleyTreyCritchleyNew Jersey0.5134.462461
Jysen ShepherdJysenShepherdCharlotte, NC0.5238.161661
Grady BeamGradyBeamCharlotte, NC0.740.955461
Jimmy LasColaJimmyLasColaSt. Louis, MO0.4442.863160
Kisseih HarrisKisseihHarrisAtlanta, GA0.5232.161060
Tyler ShattuckTylerShattuckMiami, FL0.538.459060
Anthony King, IIAnthonyKing IIAtlanta, GA0.4838.457960
Aiden ReillyAidenReillyCharlotte, NC0.4536.357660
KC KaufmanKCKaufmanSt. Louis, MO0.5739.353160
Zacobi RileyZacobiRileyCharlotte, NC0.4535.750960
William Redick IIIWilliamRedick IIINew Jersey0.4228.240060
Kai SothKaiSothLos Angeles, CA0.393477359
Tristan LepaleTristanLepaleLos Angeles, CA0.5237.864759
Chase EnguitaChaseEnguitaMiami, FL0.5137.857059
Xavier GreeneXavierGreeneLos Angeles, CA0.5633.556959
Jayden WattsJaydenWattsAtlanta, GA0.5539.156959
Stanton CoxStantonCoxLos Angeles, CA0.4935.850959
Jaylen LillyJaylenLillyCincinnati, OH0.4941.359958
Rohunn GopalakrishnanRohunnGopalakrishnanCharlotte, NC0.5436.959758
Blake DurantBlakeDurantCincinnati, OH0.4935.953558
Jett ChaneyJettChaneyDallas, TX0.3935.660157
Jordan StaffordJordanStaffordDallas, TX0.6135.757656
Malachi JonesMalachiJonesNew Jersey0.4834.848656
Martin PropheteMartinPropheteSt. Louis, MO0.4835.746856
Ivan LeonardIvanLeonardCharlotte, NC0.513852755
Logan BuresLoganBuresDallas, TX0.5238.648254
Anthony FreedmanAnthonyFreedmanMiami, FL0.4735.354353